Sale

Yellow Tie and Dye Normal Fit Dress with Free T-Shirt

1,999.00-39% OFF

SAME DAY SHIPPING

The Girls Tie and Dye t-shirt and shorts combo is a must for the summer season. 100% cotton makes the combo a perfect fit for the sunny days. Made from Cotton sinker fabric makes the combo lightweight, easy and breathable.

Total price :

SKU: SD-071-1 & SR-G3 Category:

Description

Dress: Made from 100% cotton sinker fabric. Stylish, soft to touch, light, comfortable and breathable making it an absolute must for summery days.

Fabric:

  • Dress: Cotton sinker 100% cotton

Fit: Normal Fit

About Print: Black Heat Transfer Print

Information

Shipping
PAN India Free shipping on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Colors

Yellow

Size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Material

Cotton

Girls Free T-Shirts

Black Silver Print T-Shirt, Pink T-Shirt, Red T-Shirt

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Yellow Tie and Dye Normal Fit Dress with Free T-Shirt”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls Normal Fit Dress

SD-071, SD-073, SD-078, SD-080, SD-083

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH232527293133
CHEST283032343638
BOTTOM333537394143
SHOULDER11.7512.513.751414.7515.5
ARMHOLE5.756.256.757.257.758.25
SLEEVE LENGTH2.533.544.55
SLEEVE OPENING99.51010.51111.5
Added to wishlist!