EOSS Sale Flat 50% off

White T-Shirt and Black Shorts Combo

1,000

The Boys tie and dye t-shirt and shorts combo is a must for the summer season. 100% cotton makes the combo a perfect fit for the sunny days. Made from Cotton sinker fabric makes the combo lightweight, easy and breathable.


Description

T-shirt – Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Shorts-Terry cotton is soft cotton made from 95% cotton and 5% spandex. Fluffy and quick drying texture is ideal for sweaty day.

Fabric Details:

  • T-Shirt: Cotton spandex, 82% cotton 18%spandex
  • Shorts: Terry cotton , 95% cotton 5% spandex

Fit: Normal Fit

About Print: Bright yellow color heat transfer sticker on t-shirt and shorts

Information

Shipping
PAN India Free shipping on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Colors

White

Material

Cotton

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “White T-Shirt and Black Shorts Combo”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Boys Normal T-Shirt and Shorts Combo

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH18.519.52122.52425.5
CHEST293133353739
SHOULDER13.514.251515.7516.517.25
SLEEVE LENGTH4.55.2566.757.58.25
SLEEVE OPENING1010.51111.51212.5
ARMHOLE77.588.599.5
BOTTOM14.515.516.517.518.519.5
-----*****BOYSNORMALSHORTS*****-----
LENGTH131415161718
WAIST182022242628
HIP303234363840
THIGH181920212223
FRONT RISE7.588.599.510
BACK RISE10.51111.51212.513
BOTTOM1515.7516.251717.7518
Added to wishlist!