30% Flat Off

White Loose T-Shirt and Trouser Combo

1,609

The Exclusive collection is especially designed for the summer season. Made from cotton.

Sidrock garments has come up with the new range for summers as Exclusive collection with soothing colors to keep one cool in the sunny days. Available in sizes and colours.


SKU: SD-021 Category:

Description

T-Shirt-Made from 100% cotton sinker fabric. Stylish, soft to touch, light, comfortable and breathable making it an absolute must for summery days.

Trouser-Terry cotton is soft cotton made from 95% cotton and 5% spandex. Fluffy and quick-drying texture is ideal for sweaty day.

Fabric:

  • T-Shirt-Cotton sinker,100% cotton
  • Trouser-Terry cotton 95%cotton 5%spandex

Fit: Loose Fit

About Print: Black heat transfer print

Information

Shipping
PAN India Free shipping on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Colors

White

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “White Loose T-Shirt and Trouser Combo”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Loose Fit T-Shirt -Loose Fit Trouser

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH182022242628
CHEST343638404244
SHOULDER141516171819
BOTTOM333537394143
SLEEVE LENGTH67891011
SLEEVE OPENING10.511.2511.7512.513.2514
N/A*****LOOSE FITTROUSERSN/AN/AN/A
LENGTH2527.529.753234.2536.75
WAIST182022242628
HIP32343684042
THIGH192021222324
FRONT RISE88.599.51010.5
BACK RISE88.599.51010.5
BOTTOM1111.51212.51313.5
Added to wishlist!