Sale

T-Shirt & Shorts Neon Set with Free T-Shirt

1,999.00-39% OFF

Sidrock garments has come up Beachwear collection in floral shades which make it perfect to wear in the scorching heat. Available in sizes and colours.

Total price :

SKU: SD-064 & SR-G3 Category:

Description

T-shirt-Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Shorts-T-shirt-Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

The Beachwear collection is designed to beat the heat in the summer season. Made from t-shirt & shorts: 82% cotton 18% spandex.

Fabric :

  • T-shirt : 82% cotton 18% spandex
  • Shorts: 82% cotton 18% spandex

Fit: Normal Fit

About Print: Reflective Grey heat transfer print

Information

Shipping
PAN India Free shipping on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Colors

Yellow

Material

Cotton

Girls Free T-Shirts

Black Silver Print T-Shirt, Pink T-Shirt, Red T-Shirt

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “T-Shirt & Shorts Neon Set with Free T-Shirt”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls T-Shirt and Girls Shorts

SD-084 SD-082 SD-079 SD-077 SD-076 SD-075 SD-072 SD-068 SD-066 SD-064 SD-063 SD-062 SD-061 SD-060

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH18.519.520.521.522.523.5
CHEST283032343638
SHOULDER11.7512.513.751414.7515.5
SLEEVE LENGTH3.544.555.56
SLEEVE OPENING9.51010.51111.512
ARMHOLE5.756.256.757.257.758.25
-----*****GIRLSSHORTS*****-----N/A
LENGTH121314151617
WAIST182022242628
HIP323436384042
THIGH18.51919.52020.521
FRONT RISE8.599.51010.511
BACK RISE1111.51212.51313.5
BOTTOM16.51717.51818.519
Added to wishlist!