Search

Summer Beach Wear Combo for Kids with free Mask

2,999

Clear
Qty
SKU:SR-131

Shirts Description:
Printed Navy Blue and Camouflage Half Sleeves Shirt with Patch Pocket Best for Summer / Beach and so on.

No Exchange, Return and Refund.

Choose Colors

Blue, Green

Choose Size

, , , , , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Summer Beach Wear Combo for Kids with free Mask”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Boys T-Shirt4-5Y6-7Y8-9Y10-11Y12-13Y14-15Y
Length1819.52122.52425.5
Chest293133353739
Bottom293133353739
Shoulder13.514.251515.7516.517.25
ARM Hole77.588.599.5
Neck Width5.255.55.7566.256.5
Back Neck Depth0.750.750.750.750.750.75
Front Neck Depth2.252.752.7533.253.5
Sleeve Length4.55.2566.757.58.5
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.51212.5
Back to Top