Sale Flat 50% off

Pastel Purple Loose Fit T-Shirt and White Shorts

1,100

Sidrock garments has come up with the new summery collection. Casual wear are designed to let the heat pass through making them essential for summers. Available in sizes and colours.


Description

T-shirt – Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Shorts-Terry cotton is soft cotton made from 95% cotton and 5% spandex. Fluffy and quick drying texture is ideal for sweaty day.

  • Fabric
  • T-Shirt- Cotton spandex , 82% cotton 18%spandex
    Shorts: Terry cotton , 95% cotton 5% spandex
  • Fit: Loose Fit
  • About Print: White heat transfer print on t-shirt and light purple color screen print on shorts

Information

Shipping
PAN India Free shipping on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pastel Purple Loose Fit T-Shirt and White Shorts”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Boys Loose T-Shirt Shoulder Down - Loose Shorts – TSH-32

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH182022242628
CHEST343638404244
SHOULDER141516171819
BOTTOM333537394143
SLEEVE LENGTH67891011
SLEEVE OPENING10.511.2511.7512.513.2514
N/A*****LOOSE FITSHORTSN/AN/AN/A
LENGTH141516171819
WAIST182022242628
HIP323436384042
THIGH192021222324
FRONT RISE8.599.51010.511
BACK RISE11.2511.7512.2512.7513.2513.75
BOTTOM16.2516.7517.2517.7518.2520
Added to wishlist!