loading...
10% OFF

Neon Orange / Black Cotton Shorts and Crop Top Combo

1,709

The Beachwear collection is designed to beat the heat in the summer season. Made from cotton.

Sidrock garments has come up Beachwear collection in floral shades which make it perfect to wear in the scorching heat. Available in sizes and colours.

4Y
6Y
8Y
10Y
12Y
14Y
Clear

Description

Crop top -Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Shorts-Made from 100% cotton. Soft feel, absorbent, all natural and breathable. An excellent feel material for summers and a must for the wardrobe.

Fabric

  • crop top: 82% cotton 18% spandex
  • shorts : 100% cotton

Fit: Normal Fit

About Print: black and neon orange heat transfer print

Information

Shipping
We currently offer free shipping with repaid payments only on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Neon Orange / Black Cotton Shorts and Crop Top Combo”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Shorts and Croptop Combo

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH1313.51414.51515.5
CHEST283032343638
SHOULDER11.7512.513.751414.7515.5
SLEEVE LENGTH3.544.555.56
SLEEVE OPENING9.51010.51111.512
ARMHOLE66.577.588.5
N/A*****COTTON SHORTSMEASUREMENTN/AN/A
LENGTH131415161718
WAIST182022242628
HIP303234363840
THIGH181920212223
FRONT RISE88.599.51010.5
BACK RISE1111.51212.51313.5
Added to wishlist!