Sale

Navy Blue T-Shirt & Shorts Set with Free T-Shirt

1,999.00-39% OFF

Sidrock garments has come up with the new summery collection. Casual wear are designed to let the heat pass through making them essential for summers. Available in sizes and colours.

Total price :

SKU: TSH-26 & SD-040 Category:

Description

T-Shirt: Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Shorts: Terry cotton is soft cotton made from 95% cotton and 5% spandex. Fluffy and quick drying texture is ideal for sweaty day.

The Casual wear collection is a summery cool collection designed with cotton . Made from T-shirt- 82% cotton 18% spandex and Shorts: 95% cotton 5% spandex.

Fabric Details:

  • T-Shirt: Cotton spandex, 82% cotton 18%spandex
  • Shorts: Terry cotton, 95% cotton 5% spandex

Fit: Normal Fit

About Print: White color heat transfer sticker on T-Shirt and Shorts

Information

Shipping
PAN India Free shipping on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Colors

Blue

Material

Cotton

Size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Boys Free T-Shirts

Black T-Shirt, Cat Black T-Shirt, Orange T-Shirt, White T-Shirts

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Navy Blue T-Shirt & Shorts Set with Free T-Shirt”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Boys Normal T-Shirt and Shorts Combo

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH18.519.52122.52425.5
CHEST293133353739
SHOULDER13.514.251515.7516.517.25
SLEEVE LENGTH4.55.2566.757.58.25
SLEEVE OPENING1010.51111.51212.5
ARMHOLE77.588.599.5
BOTTOM14.515.516.517.518.519.5
-----*****BOYSNORMALSHORTS*****-----
LENGTH131415161718
WAIST182022242628
HIP303234363840
THIGH181920212223
FRONT RISE7.588.599.510
BACK RISE10.51111.51212.513
BOTTOM1515.7516.251717.7518
Added to wishlist!