Sale Flat 50% off

Mustard Hoodie Sando and Camouflage Print Shorts Combo

1,000

The Casual wear collection is a summery cool collection designed with cotton. Made from Sando  -Cotton spandex,82% cotton 18% spandex and shorts – 100%cotton. Sidrock garments has come up with the new summery collection. Casual wear are designed to let the heat pass through making them essential for summers. Available in sizes and colours.


(1 customer review)

Description

Sando: Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Shorts: Made from 100% cotton. Soft feel, absorbent, all natural and breathable. An excellent feel material for summers and a must for the wardrobe.

Fabric:

  • Sando: Cotton spandex,82% cotton 18% spandex
  • Shorts: 100% cotton

Fit: Normal Fit

About Print: Black heat transfer print

Information

Shipping
PAN India Free shipping on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Colors

Yellow

Material

Cotton

Reviews (1)

5.00/5
1 review for Mustard Hoodie Sando and Camouflage Print Shorts Combo
Add a review

5
100%
1
4
0%
0
3
0%
0
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Boys Sando Hoodie with Shorts

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH18.52021.52324.526
CHEST283032343638
BOTTOM293133353739
SHOULDER9.51010.51111.512
ARMHOLE8.2599.7510.511.2512
HOODIE LENGTH121213.513.51515
HOODIE WIDTH8.758.759.59.510.2510.25
N/A*****NORMALSHORTSN/AN/AN/A
LENGTH131415161718
WAIST182022242628
HIP303234363840
THIGH181920212223
FRONT RISE7.588.599.510
BACK RISE10.51111.51212.513
BOTTOM1515.7516.251717.7518
Added to wishlist!