Search

High Neck White Poly Interlock Dress

1,599

Clear
Qty

4 way poly interlock – 89% poly 11% spandex(heavy GSM), based on active wear.

Weight 0.800 g
Choose Size

, , , , , ,

Choose Colors

White

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “High Neck White Poly Interlock Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Boys T-Shirt4-5Y6-7Y8-9Y10-11Y12-13Y14-15Y
Length1819.52122.52425.5
Chest293133353739
Bottom293133353739
Shoulder13.514.251515.7516.517.25
ARM Hole77.588.599.5
Neck Width5.255.55.7566.256.5
Back Neck Depth0.750.750.750.750.750.75
Front Neck Depth2.252.752.7533.253.5
Sleeve Length4.55.2566.757.58.5
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.51212.5
Back to Top