EOSS Sale Flat 50% off

Girls T-Shirt and Shorts Neon Green Combo

1,000

The Beachwear collection is designed to beat the heat in the summer season. Made from t-shirt & shorts: 82% cotton 18% spandex

Sidrock garments has come up Beachwear collection in floral shades which make it perfect to wear in the scorching heat. Available in sizes and colours.


SKU: SD-064 Categories: ,

Description

T-shirt-Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Shorts-T-shirt-Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Fabric :

  • T-shirt : 82% cotton 18% spandex
  • Shorts: 82% cotton 18% spandex

Fit: Normal Fit

About Print: Reflective Grey heat transfer print

Information

Shipping
PAN India Free shipping on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Colors

Yellow

Material

Cotton

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Girls T-Shirt and Shorts Neon Green Combo”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls T-Shirt and Girls Shorts

SD-084 SD-082 SD-079 SD-077 SD-076 SD-075 SD-072 SD-068 SD-066 SD-064 SD-063 SD-062 SD-061 SD-060

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH18.519.520.521.522.523.5
CHEST283032343638
SHOULDER11.7512.513.751414.7515.5
SLEEVE LENGTH3.544.555.56
SLEEVE OPENING9.51010.51111.512
ARMHOLE5.756.256.757.257.758.25
-----*****GIRLSSHORTS*****-----N/A
LENGTH121314151617
WAIST182022242628
HIP323436384042
THIGH18.51919.52020.521
FRONT RISE8.599.51010.511
BACK RISE1111.51212.51313.5
BOTTOM16.51717.51818.519
Added to wishlist!