loading...
10% OFF

Girls Stripe Shirt Dress

2,339

The Girls Tie and Dye t-shirt and shorts combo is a must for the summer season. 100% cotton makes the combo a perfect fit for the sunny days. Made from Cotton sinker fabric makes the combo lightweight, easy and breathable.

4Y
6Y
8Y
10Y
12Y
14Y
Clear

SKU: SD-047 Category:

Description

The girls collection of Sidrock has variety of options to choose from. Made for summers, the fabric used in all the attires is cool in nature.

  • Fabric: Cotton spandex 82% cotton 18%spandex
  • Fit: Normal Fit
  • About Print: No print

Information

Shipping
We currently offer free shipping with repaid payments only on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Colors

Black, White

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Girls Stripe Shirt Dress”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls Loose Stripe Blue and White Dress

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
FRONT LENGTH232527293133
BACK LENGTH272931333537
SHOULDER12.7513.5014.251515.7516.5
CHEST303234363840
SLEEVE LENGTH1617.51920.52223.5
COLLAR LENGTH1212.51313.51414.5
Added to wishlist!