Free Delivery on all orders. | Pre-Book Offer 10% OFF

Girls Normal Fit Crop Hoodie With Bell Bottom Trouser

3,599
Girls Loose Fit Crop Top and Bell Bottom Trouser (Measurements in INCH)
Measurement4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS12 YEARS14 YEARS16 YEARS
Length From HPS1414.51515.51616.517
Chest32343638404244
Shoulder11121314151617
Sleeve Length14161820222425
Armhole6.256.757.257.758.258.759.25
Sleeve RIB77.588.599.59.5
Neck RIB15.51616.51717.51818.5
*******Bell Bottom TrouserMeasurementN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Length262831333537N/A
Waist182022242628N/A
HIP283032343638N/A
Thigh171819202122N/A
Front Rise7.758.58.759.259.7510.25N/A
Back Rise10.7511.2511.7512.2512.7513.25N/A
Bottom16.51717.51818.519N/A
88 people are viewing this right now
SD-133
Trust Badge
Guaranteed safe & secure checkout
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
  • Image
  • SKU
  • Rating
  • Price
  • Stock
  • Description
  • Weight
  • Dimensions
  • Additional information
  • Attributes
  • Add to cart
Click outside to hide the comparison bar
Compare
Compare ×
Let's Compare! Continue shopping
5
0