loading...
10% OFF

Girls Loose Shirt with Skirt and Croptop Set

3,239

The Exclusive collection is especially designed for the summer season. Made from shirt & skirt : 100% cotton and crop top : cotton sinker,100% .

Sidrock garments has come up with the new range for summers as Exclusive collection with soothing colors to keep one cool in the sunny days. Available in sizes and colours.

4Y
6Y
8Y
10Y
12Y
14Y
Clear

Description

Crop top – Made from 100% cotton sinker fabric. Stylish, soft to touch, light, comfortable and breathable making it an absolute must for summery days.

Shirt & skirt – Made from 100% cotton. Soft feel, absorbent, all natural and breathable. An excellent feel material for summers and a must for the wardrobe.

Fabric

  • shirt & skirt : 100% cotton
  • crop top : cotton sinker,100% cotton

Fit: Loose Fit

About Print: White and neon orange heat transfer print

Information

Shipping
We currently offer free shipping with repaid payments only on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Girls Loose Shirt with Skirt and Croptop Set”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls Crop Top Wnit Trouser Combo

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
******GIRLS LOOSESHIRTMEASUREMENTSN/AN/A
LENGTH20.52223.52526.528
SHOULDER12.7513.514.251515.7516.5
CHEST303234363840
SLEEVE LENGTH1617.51920.52223.5
CUFF LENGTH77.588.599.5
CUFF WIDTH333333
COLLAR LENGTH1212.51313.51414.5
N/A*******CROPTOPMEASUREMENTSN/AN/AN/A
LENGTH1313.51414.51515.5
CHEST283032343638
SHOULDER11.7512.513.751414.7515.5
SLEEVE LENGTH3.544.555.56
SLEEVE OPENING9.51010.51111.512
ARMHOLE66.577.588.5
N/A*****SKIRTMEASUREMENTSN/AN/AN/A
LENGTH111213141516
WAIST202224262830
BOTTOM485052545658
Added to wishlist!