loading...
10% OFF

Girls Loose Fit Crop Top and Shorts Combo

1,979

The Casual wear collection is a summery cool collection designed with polyester. Made from crop : 4 way poly interlock 89% poly 11% spandex and shorts : 4 way poly interlock 89% poly 11% spandex

Sidrock garments has come up with the new summery collection. Casual wear are designed to let the heat pass through making them essential for summers. Available in sizes and colours.

4Y
6Y
8Y
10Y
12Y
14Y
Clear

Description

Crop Top and Shorts: Made from 89% polyester 11% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The polyester blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Fabric Details:

  • Crop Top: 4 way poly interlock 89% poly 11% spandex
  • Shorts : 4 way poly interlock 89% poly 11% spandex

Fit: Loose Fit

About Print: White heat transfer print

Information

Shipping
We currently offer free shipping with repaid payments only on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Colors

Black

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Girls Loose Fit Crop Top and Shorts Combo”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls Crop Top and Shorts

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH1313.51414.51515.5
CHEST283032343638
SHOULDER11.7512.513.751414.7515.5
SLEEVE LENGTH3.544.555.56
SLEEVE OPENING9.51010.51111.512
ARMHOLE66.577.588.5
-----*****GIRLSCOTTONSHORTS*****-----
LENGTH131415161718
WAIST182022242628
HIP303234363840
THIGH181920212223
FRONT RISE88.599.51010.5
BACK RISE1111.51212.51313.5
Added to wishlist!