loading...
10% OFF

Girls Loose Black Dress

1,529

The Casual wear collection is a summery cool collection designed with cotton. Made from cotton spandex, 82% cotton 18% spandex

Sidrock garments has come up with the new summary collection. Casual wear are designed to let the heat pass through making them essential for summers. Available in sizes and colours.

4Y
6Y
8Y
10Y
12Y
14Y
Clear

Description

Dress- Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Fabric:

  • Cotton Spandex , 82% cotton 18% spandex

Fit: Loose Fit

About Print: red and white heat transfer print

Information

Shipping
We currently offer free shipping with repaid payments only on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Girls Loose Black Dress”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls Loose Fit Dress

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH242628303234
CHEST293133353739
BOTTOM353739414345
SHOULDER11.2512.513.251414.7515
ARMHOLE66.577.588.5
SLEEVE LENGTH8.59.251010.7511.512.25
SLEEVE OPENING11.51212.51313.514
Added to wishlist!