Search

Crop Top with Long Side Slit Skirt Dress Combo

1,000

Clear
Qty
SKU:SR-G9
  • Crop top and long Skirts fabric used is cotton Spandex with the composition¬†of 82% cotton and 18 % Spandex. Print is white heat transfer print.
  • Lightweight and soft.
  • Fabric is comfortable and cool in nature.

No Exchange, Return and Refund.

Choose Colors

Black

Choose Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Crop Top with Long Side Slit Skirt Dress Combo”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

GIRLS CROP TOP4-5Y6-7Y8-9Y10-11Y12-13Y14-15Y
Length from HPS1313.51414.51515.5
Shoulder11.7512.513.251414.7515.5
Chest283032343638
Sleeve Length3.544.555.56
Sleeve Opening9.51010.51111.512
Bottom283032343638
GIRLS LONG SKIRT4-5Y6-7Y8-9Y10-11Y12-13Y14-15Y
Length19.52020.52121.522
Waist182022242628
HIP293133353739
Bottom323436384042
Back to Top