30% Flat Off

Customize Name Print Black T- Shirt and Trouser Combo

1,819

The customised collection is the new highlight of Sidrock. Get the name customised on favourite the T-Shirt and Trouser Combo.

No Exchange | No Return


SKU: SD-030 Category:

Description

T-shirt-Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

Trouser-Terry cotton is soft cotton made from 95% cotton and 5% spandex. Fluffy and quick drying texture is ideal for sweaty day.

Fabric:

  • T-shirt -Cotton spandex,82% cotton 18% spandex
  • Trouser-Terry cotton 95%cotton 5%spandex

Fit: Loose Fit

About Print: Neon orange heat transfer print

Information

Shipping
PAN India Free shipping on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Customize Name Print Black T- Shirt and Trouser Combo”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Loose Fit T-Shirt -Loose Fit Trouser

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH182022242628
CHEST343638404244
SHOULDER141516171819
BOTTOM333537394143
SLEEVE LENGTH67891011
SLEEVE OPENING10.511.2511.7512.513.2514
N/A*****LOOSE FITTROUSERSN/AN/AN/A
LENGTH2527.529.753234.2536.75
WAIST182022242628
HIP32343684042
THIGH192021222324
FRONT RISE88.599.51010.5
BACK RISE88.599.51010.5
BOTTOM1111.51212.51313.5
Added to wishlist!