loading...
10% OFF

Brown Tie and Dye T-Shirt and Shorts Combo

1,979

The Boys tie and dye t-shirt and shorts combo is a must for the summer season. 100% cotton makes the combo a perfect fit for the sunny days. Made from Cotton sinker fabric makes the combo lightweight, easy and breathable.

4Y
6Y
8Y
10Y
12Y
14Y
Clear

SKU: SD-002 Category:

Description

T-shirt: Made from 100% cotton sinker fabric. Stylish, soft to touch, light, comfortable and breathable making it an absolute must for summery days.

Shorts: Terry cotton is soft cotton made from 95% cotton and 5% spandex. Fluffy and quick-drying texture is ideal for sweaty day.

Fabric:

  • T-shirt: Cotton sinker 100% cotton,
  • Shorts: Terry cotton 95%cotton 5%spandex

Fit: Normal Fit

About Print: Black Heat Transfer Print

Information

Shipping
We currently offer free shipping with repaid payments only on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Colors

Brown

size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Brown Tie and Dye T-Shirt and Shorts Combo”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Boys Normal T-Shirt and Shorts Combo

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH18.519.52122.52425.5
CHEST293133353739
SHOULDER13.514.251515.7516.517.25
SLEEVE LENGTH4.55.2566.757.58.25
SLEEVE OPENING1010.51111.51212.5
ARMHOLE77.588.599.5
BOTTOM14.515.516.517.518.519.5
-----*****BOYSNORMALSHORTS*****-----
LENGTH131415161718
WAIST182022242628
HIP303234363840
THIGH181920212223
FRONT RISE7.588.599.510
BACK RISE10.51111.51212.513
BOTTOM1515.7516.251717.7518
Added to wishlist!