Search

Boys Regular Fit Navy Shorts and Shirt Combo with free Mask

2,999

Clear
Qty
SKU:BEACH

Shirts Description:
Printed Half Sleeves Shirt with Patch Pocket.
Shorts Description:
Printed Shorts with four pockets.

Choose Colors

Blue

Choose Size

, , , , , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Boys Regular Fit Navy Shorts and Shirt Combo with free Mask”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Boys T-Shirt4-5Y6-7Y8-9Y10-11Y12-13Y14-15Y
Length1819.52122.52425.5
Chest293133353739
Bottom293133353739
Shoulder13.514.251515.7516.517.25
ARM Hole77.588.599.5
Neck Width5.255.55.7566.256.5
Back Neck Depth0.750.750.750.750.750.75
Front Neck Depth2.252.752.7533.253.5
Sleeve Length4.55.2566.757.58.5
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.51212.5
Back to Top