Search

Black T-Shirt and Shorts Combo Suit

750

Clear
Qty
SKU:TSH_8
  • Description: Casual T-Shirts and Shorts fabric used is cotton Spandex with the composition of 82% cotton and 18 % Spandex.
  • Print is heat transfer print.
  • Lightweight and soft.
  • Fabric is comfortable and cool in nature.
  • Available in bright and summery shades.
  • As displayed above the final delivery would have a T-shirt and shorts to give you a relaxed fit and comfort to play all day long.

No Exchange, Return and Refund.

Choose Colors

Black

Choose Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black T-Shirt and Shorts Combo Suit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Boys T-Shirt4-5Y6-7Y8-9Y10-11Y12-13Y14-15Y
Length1819.52122.52425.5
Chest293133353739
Bottom293133353739
Shoulder13.514.251515.7516.517.25
ARM Hole77.588.599.5
Neck Width5.255.55.7566.256.5
Back Neck Depth0.750.750.750.750.750.75
Front Neck Depth2.252.752.7533.253.5
Sleeve Length4.55.2566.757.58.5
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.51212.5
Back to Top