Search

Black Silver Printed T-Shirt

999

Clear
Qty
Choose Colors

Blue

Choose Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Silver Printed T-Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Boys T-Shirt4-5Y6-7Y8-9Y10-11Y12-13Y14-15Y
Length1819.52122.52425.5
Chest293133353739
Bottom293133353739
Shoulder13.514.251515.7516.517.25
ARM Hole77.588.599.5
Neck Width5.255.55.7566.256.5
Back Neck Depth0.750.750.750.750.750.75
Front Neck Depth2.252.752.7533.253.5
Sleeve Length4.55.2566.757.58.5
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.51212.5
Back to Top