Sale

Black Normal Fit Dress with Free T-Shirt

1,699.00-43% OFF

Total price :

SKU: SD-083 & SR-G5 Category:

Description

Dress- Made from 82% cotton and 18% spandex. Soft, absorbent and stretchable. Comfortable and versatile. The cotton blend with spandex makes it good for warm weather.

The Casual wear collection is a summery cool collection designed with cotton. Made from cotton spandex, 82% cotton 18% spandex

Sidrock garments has come up with the new summery collection. Casual wear are designed to let the heat pass through making them essential for summers. Available in sizes and colours.

Fabric:

  • Cotton Spandex , 82% cotton 18% spandex

Fit: Normal Fit

About Print: White Heat Transfer Print

Information

Shipping
PAN India Free shipping on all orders.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice? Just Call/WhatsApp.

Exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can exchange it for us within 10 days. More info.

Assistance
Contact us on (+91) 85 95 96 7518, or email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Size

4Y, 6Y, 8Y, 10Y, 12Y, 14Y

Colors

Black, Pink

Material

Cotton

Girls Free T-Shirts

Black Silver Print T-Shirt, Pink T-Shirt, Red T-Shirt

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black Normal Fit Dress with Free T-Shirt”

Your email address will not be published.

Pale Blue Drawstring Waist Jersey Shorts

CHRONOTECH

Printed T-shirt

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls Normal Fit Dress

SD-071, SD-073, SD-078, SD-080, SD-083

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH232527293133
CHEST283032343638
BOTTOM333537394143
SHOULDER11.7512.513.751414.7515.5
ARMHOLE5.756.256.757.257.758.25
SLEEVE LENGTH2.533.544.55
SLEEVE OPENING99.51010.51111.5
Added to wishlist!