Search

Girls All Over Printed White Shirt Dress

700

Clear
Qty
SKU:SR-D7
  • Casual shirt dress fabric used is cotton with the composition of 100% cotton.
  • Print is black heat transfer print.
  • Lightweight and soft.
  • Fabric is comfortable and cool in nature.

No Exchange, Return and Refund.

Choose Colors

White

Choose Size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Girls All Over Printed White Shirt Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

GIRLS SHIRT DRESS4-5Y6-7Y8-9Y10-11Y12-13Y14-15Y
Length from HPS252729313335
Shoulder11.7512.513.251414.7515.5
Chest283032343638
Bottom333537394143
ARM Hole66.577.588.5
Sleeve Length1010.51111.51212.5
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.51212.5
Collor Lentgh1212.51313.51414.5
Neck Width55.255.55.7566.25
Back Neck Depth0.750.750.750.750.750.75
Front Neck Depth2.252.252.52.52.752.75
Back to Top