Search

Girls All Over Printed Blue Casual Shirt Dress

700

Clear
Qty
SKU:SR-D9
  • Casual shirt dress fabric used is cotton with the composition of 100% cotton.
  • Print is white heat transfer print.
  • Lightweight and soft.
  • Fabric is comfortable and cool in nature.

No Exchange, Return and Refund.

Choose Size

, , , , ,

Choose Colors

Blue

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Girls All Over Printed Blue Casual Shirt Dress”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

GIRLS SHIRT DRESS4-5Y6-7Y8-9Y10-11Y12-13Y14-15Y
Length from HPS252729313335
Shoulder11.7512.513.251414.7515.5
Chest283032343638
Bottom333537394143
ARM Hole66.577.588.5
Sleeve Length1010.51111.51212.5
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.51212.5
Collor Lentgh1212.51313.51414.5
Neck Width55.255.55.7566.25
Back Neck Depth0.750.750.750.750.750.75
Front Neck Depth2.252.252.52.52.752.75
Back to Top