EOSS!

FLAT 50% OFF

EOSS!

FLAT 50% OFF​

Showing the single result
VIEW
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls Loose Fit Dress

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH242628303234
CHEST293133353739
BOTTOM353739414345
SHOULDER11.2512.513.251414.7515
ARMHOLE66.577.588.5
SLEEVE LENGTH8.59.251010.7511.512.25
SLEEVE OPENING11.51212.51313.514

SIZES

COLOR

PRICE

Added to wishlist!