loading...

Girl Skirt | Shirt | Croptop

SHOP!

FLAT 30% OFF

SHOP!

FLAT 30% OFF

Showing all 2 results
VIEW
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls Crop Top Wnit Trouser Combo

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
******GIRLS LOOSESHIRTMEASUREMENTSN/AN/A
LENGTH20.52223.52526.528
SHOULDER12.7513.514.251515.7516.5
CHEST303234363840
SLEEVE LENGTH1617.51920.52223.5
CUFF LENGTH77.588.599.5
CUFF WIDTH333333
COLLAR LENGTH1212.51313.51414.5
N/A*******CROPTOPMEASUREMENTSN/AN/AN/A
LENGTH1313.51414.51515.5
CHEST283032343638
SHOULDER11.7512.513.751414.7515.5
SLEEVE LENGTH3.544.555.56
SLEEVE OPENING9.51010.51111.512
ARMHOLE66.577.588.5
N/A*****SKIRTMEASUREMENTSN/AN/AN/A
LENGTH111213141516
WAIST202224262830
BOTTOM485052545658

SIZES

COLOR

    PRICE

    Added to wishlist!