EOSS!

FLAT 50% OFF

EOSS!

FLAT 50% OFF​

Showing 1–16 of 33 results
VIEW
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Girls T-Shirt and Girls Shorts

SD-084 SD-082 SD-079 SD-077 SD-076 SD-075 SD-072 SD-068 SD-066 SD-064 SD-063 SD-062 SD-061 SD-060

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH18.519.520.521.522.523.5
CHEST283032343638
SHOULDER11.7512.513.751414.7515.5
SLEEVE LENGTH3.544.555.56
SLEEVE OPENING9.51010.51111.512
ARMHOLE5.756.256.757.257.758.25
-----*****GIRLSSHORTS*****-----N/A
LENGTH121314151617
WAIST182022242628
HIP323436384042
THIGH18.51919.52020.521
FRONT RISE8.599.51010.511
BACK RISE1111.51212.51313.5
BOTTOM16.51717.51818.519

SIZES

COLOR

PRICE


Min Price:

Max Price:

Added to wishlist!