loading...

Boys T-shirt

Showing all 3 results
VIEW
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Boys T-Shirt (Shoulder Down)

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH182022242628
CHEST343638404244
SHOULDER141516171819
SLEEVE LENGTH67891011
SLEEVE OPENING10.511.2511.7512.513.2514
BOTTOM333537394143

SIZES

COLOR

PRICE

Added to wishlist!