loading...

Boys Casual Wear Collection

Showing all 16 results
VIEW
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Boys Normal T-Shirt and Shorts Combo

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH18.519.52122.52425.5
CHEST293133353739
SHOULDER13.514.251515.7516.517.25
SLEEVE LENGTH4.55.2566.757.58.25
SLEEVE OPENING1010.51111.51212.5
ARMHOLE77.588.599.5
BOTTOM14.515.516.517.518.519.5
-----*****BOYSNORMALSHORTS*****-----
LENGTH131415161718
WAIST182022242628
HIP303234363840
THIGH181920212223
FRONT RISE7.588.599.510
BACK RISE10.51111.51212.513
BOTTOM1515.7516.251717.7518

SIZES

COLOR

PRICE


Min Price:

Max Price:

Added to wishlist!