loading...

Girls Beach Wear

SHOP!

FLAT 30% OFF

SHOP!

FLAT 30% OFF

Showing all 7 results
VIEW
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SHOPPING BAG 0

Wishlist

Wishlist

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Shorts and Croptop Combo

How to measure

Unit: Inches

MEASUREMENT4 YEARS6 YEARS8 YEARS10 YEARS 12 YEARS14 YEARS
LENGTH1313.51414.51515.5
CHEST283032343638
SHOULDER11.7512.513.751414.7515.5
SLEEVE LENGTH3.544.555.56
SLEEVE OPENING9.51010.51111.512
ARMHOLE66.577.588.5
N/A*****COTTON SHORTSMEASUREMENTN/AN/A
LENGTH131415161718
WAIST182022242628
HIP303234363840
THIGH181920212223
FRONT RISE88.599.51010.5
BACK RISE1111.51212.51313.5

SIZES

COLOR

PRICE


Min Price:

Max Price:

Added to wishlist!